Sell.com marketplace. buy, sell, trade. the best alternative to auctions
Sell.comSell NowView My StuffSearch

View your cartSign In

   Browse Categories       Browse by Location       Basic Search       Advanced Search   

For Sale by thevoipmart in Greenville

Subscribe to RSS Feed
Email me new matching ads

thevoipmart
Location: United States Greenville, SC [United States] (Greenville-Spartanburg area)
Last Login: more than 1 month ago
Member Since: 01-May-2014

Listings  


Aastra RFP L35 IP - DECT Indoor Basestation for SIP-DECT
Asking $643.08


Konftel 300Wx Dual Use Wireless Conference Phone
Asking $619.00


Aastra 6739i PoE (AC adapter not included) - OPEN BOX
Asking $409.49


Netgear Prosafe GS728TXS Ethernet Switch
Asking $744.28
Picture Available Featured Item Matching Listings Amount
Netgear NG-FS728TP ProSafe 24 PoE Ports and 4 Gigabit ports new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
OverviewNETGEAR ProSafe Smart Switches fill the gap between unmanaged and fully managed switches. The family of ProSafe Smart Switches is designed for growing businesses that want control over their network without the cost and complexity of a full Layer ...
$357.99
SMC SMCGS26C-Smart 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
OverviewSMC Networks EZ Switch SMCGS26C-Smart is a new 26-port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch providing 24 Gigabit ports and 2 100/1000BASE-X SFP slots. The switch supports a flexible web-based management interface as well as SNMP for both IPv4 and IPv6. ...
$199.99
VXI V150 Wireless Headset new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
Handle the call from anywhere in the office.The V150 frees you from your desk, so you can check with a co-worker or grab a file while youre on a call. Add the Electronic Hook Switch (EHS) and you can answer and end calls, no matter where you are. Enjoy ...
$179.99
Edge-Core ECS4210-12P - Gigabit Switch with 8 PoE Ports new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
May be available in limited quantities. Call for more information. The Edge-Core ECS4210-12P is a high-performance Gigabit Ethernet Layer 2/4 switch featuring 12 ports; 8 10/100/1000Base-TX POE ports and Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) ...
$319.00
Netgear NG-GS110TP ProSafe 8-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
Small, Yet Powerful Gigabit Smart Switch Packed with Advanced FeaturesOverviewJoining NETGEARs ProSafe family of Smart Switches with high performance and cost efficiency, this 10-port Gigabit Smart Switch is packed with powerful features capable of ...
$194.99
SMC SMCGS26P-Smart EZ Switch 10/100/1000 24-Port Gigabit Web Managed P new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
SMC Networks EZ SwitchTM SMCGS26P-Smart is a new 26-port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch providing 24 Gigabit PoE ports and 2 100/1000BASE-X SFP slots. The switch supports a flexible web-based management interface as well as SNMP for both IPv4 and IPv6. ...
$319.00
CTX-1000 VoIP Accelerator OVERSTOCKED new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
The Converged Traffic Xpress (CTX) is a Quality-of-Service (QoS) bridge device that transparently integrates into a network to guarantee VoIP performance.Branch offices and small offices that have invested in IP telephony expect clear and reliable ...
$649.00
NETGear NG-GS724T Prosafe 24-port Gigabit Smart Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
Designed for SMB Customers with High Performance and Easy ManagementThe NETGEAR family of ProSafe Gigabit Smart Switches is purposely designed for SMBcustomers with high performance, SMB-oriented features and easy management. With 24 10/100/1000 Mbps ...
$249.00
SMC SMCGS501 EZ SwitchTM 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
OverviewThe SMC EZ Switch 10/100/1000, SMCGS501 5-port unmanaged 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet switch with metal chassis that bring the speed of Gigabit copper to the desktop. Environmentally friendly, they consume up to 75%* less power than ...
$49.99
Aastra 6739i PoE (AC adapter not included) - OPEN BOX new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
OPEN BOX ITEMFeaturing a 5.7 full color high resolution VGA touch screen display, the 6739i offers an intuitive graphical user interface, touch screen softkeys, full duplex wideband audio speaker and handset, dedicated LED indicators, built-in bluetooth ...
$409.49
Edge-Core ECS3510-26P - 24 Port PoE Gigabit L2 Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
May be available in limited quantities. Call for more information. The Edge-Core ECS3510-26P is a high-performance Fast Ethernet Layer 2/4 switch featuring 26 ports; 24 10/100Mbps PoE ports and 2 combo Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45/SFP (Small Form Factor ...
$519.00
Netgear NG-GSM7228PS Prosafe 24-Port Stackable Gigabit PoE L2+ Managed new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
Gigabit PoE / PoE+ with comfortable 384 Watts PoE budget 2 built-in 10Gigabit SFP+ ports and 2 additional module bays for stacking / uplink Versatile deployment with non-PoE Layer 3 GSM7328S/GSM7352S/GSM7328FSFeaturesNETGEAR Stackable, PoE Managed ...
$1,799.99
SMC SMCGS50C-Smart 48 Port Gigabit Smart Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
OverviewSMC Networks EZ Switch SMCGS50C-Smart is a new 50-port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch providing 48 Gigabit ports and 2 100/1000BASE-X SFP slots. The switch supports a flexible web-based management interface as well as SNMP for both IPv4 and IPv6. ...
$449.00
Aastra 6751i (51i) SIP IP Telephone new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
The Aastra 6751i offers powerful features and flexibility in a standards based, carrier-grade basic level /SIP telephone. With a sleek and elegant design and 3 line LCD display, the 6751i is fully interoperable with leading SIP Telephony platforms, ...
$99.99
Edge-Core ECS3510-28T - 24 Port Gigabit L2 Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
May be available in limited quantities. Call for more information. The Edge-Core ECS3510-28T is a high-performance Fast Ethernet Layer 2/4 switch featuring 28 ports; 24 10/100Base-TX ports and 4 combo Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45/SFP (Small Form Factor ...
$275.00
Netgear ProSafe GS752TP 48-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
OverviewAuto Voice and Video VLANStatic Routing with total of 32 routersIPv6 support for management, QoS and ACL48 ports PoE w/ first 8 ports PoE+384W PoE BudgetLifetime Hardware Warranty Gtin: 606449089899 Brand: Netgear Mpn: GS752TP-100NAS ...
$739.99
SMC SMCPWR-INJ7 EliteConnect Power over Ethernet Injector new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
OverviewThe SMCPWR-INJ7 is a simple solution for the remote powering of network devices. It is compliant with the IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+) standard and backward compatible with IEEE 802.3af (PoE). The SMCPWR-INJ7 enables both home and ...
$59.99
Aastra 6753i SIP IP Telephone new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
The 6753i from Aastra offers powerful features with a sleek and elegant design and 3 line LCD display and is fully interoperable with leading IP Telephony platforms, offering advanced XML capability to access custom applications and support for up to 9 ...
$161.49
Edge-Core ECS4110-52P - 48 Port Gigabit PoE Network Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
May be available in limited quantities. Call for more information. The Edge-Core ECS4110-52P is a Layer 2 switch featuring 52 ports; with 48 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports, and 4 SFP uplink ports that support enterprise-class Layer 2 switching features ...
$1,379.00
Netgear ProSafe Quad WAN Gigabit SSL VPN Firewall SRX5308 new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
Ultra High Performance Business-class Firewall SecurityThe flagship model of the ProSafe firewall family the SRX5308 is perfect for even the mostdemanding business networks. The SRX5308 features a hardware-accelerated data flowarchitecture that allows ...
$460.00
SMC SMCWUSBS-N4 150 Mbps Wireless-N USB Adapter new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
OverviewThe EZ Connect Wireless-N USB 2.0 Adapter enables Wireless-N connectivity to your desktop or notebook computer and provides improved throughput of up to 150 Mbps compared to existing 802.11g technology. With security being a key consideration, ...
$41.99
Aastra 6753i SIP IP Telephone - OPEN BOX new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
This is an OPEN BOX item with an additional discount applied to the price. Item is in NEW but OPEN BOX condition. If you need a NEW, UNOPENED item, see the Aastra 6753i.The 6753i from Aastra offers powerful features with a sleek and elegant design and 3 ...
$139.00
Edge-Core ECS4110-52T - 48 Port Gigabit Managed Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
May be available in limited quantities. Call for more information. The Edge-Core ECS4110-52T is a Layer 2 switch featuring 52 ports; with 48 10/100/1000Base-T ports, and 4 SFP uplink ports that support enterprise-class Layer 2 switching features ...
$789.00
Netgear FS116Pv2 ProSAFE 16-Port Desktop Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
Affordable Power over Ethernet SwitchingOverviewThe ProSAFE FS116P provides power and data from a single point, using Powerover Ethernet (PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. The sixteen Fast Ethernet ports can be used for any 10/100 Mbps link and eight of ...
$219.00
SMC SMCGS50P-Smart 48 Port PoE Gigabit Network Switch + 2 SFP slots new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
SMC Networks EZ Switch SMCGS50P-Smart is a new 50- port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch providing 48 Gigabit PoE ports and 2 100/1000BASE-X SFP slots. The switch supports a flexible web-based management interface as well as SNMP for both IPv4 and IPv6. The ...
$619.00
Aastra M670i Expansion Module new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
Aastra 670i Expansion Modules Offer increased Call ControlThe Aastra M670i expansion module is designed to increase the power and flexibility of 6700i Series SIP telephones. Up to three modules can be used with the 6753i, 6755i, 6757i, or 6739i ...
$134.00
Edge-Core ECS4210-28T - 24 Port Gigabit Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
May be available in limited quantities. Call for more information. The Edge-Core ECS4210-28T is a high-performance Gigabit Ethernet Layer 2/4 switch featuring 28 ports; 24 10/100/1000Base-TX ports and Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable ) ...
$519.00
Netgear WNAP320 ProSAFE Wireless-N Access Point new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
Go faster, range further, all while staying safer.Get up to 15x the speed and 10x the coverage of 802.11a and 802.11g networks with Wireless-N. The single-band WNAP320 also delivers full enterprise security features including WPA, WPA2, and rogue AP ...
$269.00
Aastra RFP L35 IP - DECT Indoor Basestation for SIP-DECT new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
MUST BE INSTALLED BY AN AUTHORIZED AASTRA INSTALLER!Contact us to find an installer in your area.The Radio Fixed Parts RFP (L)35 IP is connected directly to the LAN like a VoIP device, while using the benefits of established DECT technology for radio ...
$699.00
Edge-Core ECS4510-52P - 52 Port Gigabit PoE L2+ Standalone Managed Net new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
May be available in limited quantities. Call for more information. The Edge-Core ECS4510-52P is a compact, high-performance Gigabit Ethernet Layer 2+ switch featuring 52 ports; with 48 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE ports, 2 10G SFP+ ports, and one 10G dual-port ...
$1,649.00
SMC Networks SMC2209USB/ETH 10/100 Mbps USB Ethernet Adapter new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
OverviewSMCs family of USB products offers a convenient and cost-effective means of bringing straightforward peripheral connectivity to the desktop based on the Universal Serial Bus (USB). These products feature true plug-and-play connection of PC ...
$29.99
Algo 1825PM Duet Plus with Power Supply & 1201 Cord new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
The Algo 1825 Duet Plus is a high performance low-frequency loud ringer compatible with most business telephone systems in office and industrial applications. The unit is compatible with dry contact closure, analog telephones, and Nortel digital ...
$128.25
Edge-Core ECS4610-50T - L3 Managed 48 Port Gigabit Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
OverviewThe Edge-Core ECS4610-50T is a stackable Gigabit Ethernet routing switch with 48 Gigabit 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, four combination Gigabit Ethernet SFP slots, two optional 10 Gigabit Ethernet slots, and two stacking ports on the rear panel.The ...
$2,182.00
SMC SMC6128PL2 TigerSwitch 24-port Layer 2 Enterprise PoE Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
SMC6128PL2 provides wire speed 10/100 Fast Ethernet switching with built in PoE features specifically designed for SMB workgroup environments. By supporting 802.3af POE on all 10/100 ports it enables easy installation of PoE devices such as IP Phones and ...
$579.00
Algo 8028 SIP Door Phone / IP Intercom new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
The Algo 8028 Door Phone allows you to greet visitors remotely. This can be accomplished from any phone connected to your network. Grant access to your front gate, doors or warehouse with the simple push of a button.The weather resistant enclosure of the ...
$470.25
EdgeCore ET4201-SX SFP Optical Transceiver 1Gb/s 550m MMF new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
The Edge-Core pluggable optical modules provide fiber and copper connectivity over our entire range of products. Our optical modules allow a product the flexibility to expand by media type (copper/fiber), speed (FE/GE/10GE) and distance (100m to 80km). ...
$95.00
SMC SMC8612XL3 TigerSwitch L3 Managed 12 SFP Port Gigabit Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
The TigerSwitch 1000, SMC8612XL3, performs Layer 2 switching and IP-based Layer 3 routing in the same box. It includes 12 SFP 1000BASE-X ports, including 4 1000BASE-T combo ports. The TigerSwitch is designed to integrate distant network subnets and VLANs ...
$1,599.99
Algo 8036 SIP Multi-Media Security Intercom new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
Allow 7-10 days for shipping. No rush orders available on this product.A Multimedia Intercom with Interactive Touch Display, Camera, and Door ControlFor unattended lobbies or entrances, the Algo 8036 SIP (VoIP) Multimedia Intercom provides secure, ...
$2,180.25
LG-Ericsson iPECS ES-1008P 8 Port Unmanaged 10/100 PoE Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
The LG-Ericsson iPECS ES-1008P is an 8-port Fast Ethernet Unmanaged PoE Switch that provides plug and play connectivity combined with Power over Ethernet for the SMB. The iPECS ES-1008P does not require any software configuration and installation is ...
$129.00
SMC SMCFS1601P EZ Switch 10/100 16-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
SMC Networks SMCFS1601P 16-port 10/100 Mbps desktop PoE switch provides seamless network connections, integrating 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet and 10 Mbps Ethernet network capabilities.The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to IEEE ...
$169.99
Algo 8180 SIP Audio Alerter new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
Clear communication was the clear goal when Algo designed the 8180 SIP Audio Alerter. From wide-area paging systems to voice paging with two-way talkback, this unit is very versatile and is suitable for wide variety of operating environments. Built-in ...
$284.05
LG-Ericsson iPECS ES-3024GP - 24 Port Managed PoE Network Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
LG-Ericsson iPECS ES-3024GP - PoE network switch - 24 ports Product DetailsThe LG-Ericsson iPECS ES-3000G is a family of fully managed Layer 2 switches that support enterprise-class Layer 2 switching features including advanced QoS, security and ...
$909.00
SMC SMCFS801P EZ Switch 8-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
SMC Networks SMCFS801P 8-port 10/100M desktop PoE switch provides seamless network connection, integrating 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet and 10 Mbps Ethernet network capabilities. The PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power to IEEE ...
$109.00
Konftel 300 Series Expansion Microphones new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
Expansion microphonesFor Konftel 250/300/300IP/300M/300Wx Conference Phones1 pair. Increases the range from 30 square metres up to 70 (750 sq ft). Connection cables in two lengths, 1.5 meters (4 ft) and 2.5 meters (8 ft) included.Manufacturer's Item ...
$156.00
Netgear GS108PE ProSAFE Plus 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
Overview"Green" version of the Netgear GS108P switch.The Netgear GS108PE offers a dynamic, high-capacity solution for your growing business. Eight port gigabit switches offer instant plug-and-play connectivity. Four of the eight ports include PoE for IP ...
$134.99
SMC SMCGS10C-10-Port Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
SMC Networks EZ SwitchTM SMCGS10C-Smart is a new 10-port Gigabit Ethernet switch providing 8 Gigabit ports and 2 100/1000BASE-X SFP slots. The switch supports a flexible web-based management interface as well as SNMP for both IPv4 and IPv6. The new ...
$129.00
Konftel 300IP Conference Phone new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
Konftel 300IP for innovative conference callsThe Konftel 300IP is a flexible SIP-based conference phone, perfect for companies that use IP voice services. Its clear, natural sound comes from OmniSound HD, Konftels patented wideband audio technology. The ...
$559.00
Netgear NG-GS728TP ProSafe 24 Gigabit PoE Ports new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
ProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with PoE & 4 SFP PortsManufacturer Part Number:GS728TP-100NASProduct SpecificationsProduct NameProSafe 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with PoE & 4 SFP PortsProduct TypeEthernet SwitchEthernet TechnologyGigabit ...
$489.99
SMC SMCGS10P-10 Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
SMC Networks EZ SwitchTM SMCGS10P-Smart is a new 10-port Gigabit Ethernet smart switch providing 8 Gigabit PoE ports and 2 100/1000BASE-X SFP slots. The switch supports a flexible web-based management interface as well as SNMP for both IPv4 and IPv6. The ...
$174.00
Konftel 300Wx Dual Use Wireless Conference Phone new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
The Konftel 300Wx allows you to hold conference calls where and when it is convenient without worrying about phone jacks and power outlets. The rechargeable lithiumion battery ensures superior performance with up to 60 hours of talk time, this allows a ...
$619.00
Netgear NG-FS108P ProSafe 8 Port 10/100 Switch with 4 Port PoE new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
Affordable Power over Ethernet SwitchingOverviewThe ProSafe FS108P provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet(PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. The eight Fast Ethernet ports can be used for any 10/100Mbps link and four of these ...
$99.99
SMC SMCGS2401 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit EZ Switch new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
SMC introduces the latest Gigabit switch to the EZ Switch 10/100/1000 family the SMCGS2401. This switch provides Gigabit Ethernet connectivity from the network backbone all the way to the edge and to individual desktops. With up to 10 times the speed of ...
$169.00
VXI L50 Handset Lifter new ad
Seller: thevoipmart
The perfect complement to your VXi V150Wireless Headset System! With the L50 Remote Handset Lifter, you can pick up and hang up calls anywhere your office wireless takes youwith the push of a button. Answer and end calls anywhere up to 300 feet from your ...
$63.99
Edge-Core ECS4210-28T - 24 Port Gigabit Switch
Seller: thevoipmart
May be available in limited quantities. Call for more information. The Edge-Core ECS4210-28T is a high-performance Gigabit Ethernet Layer 2/4 switch featuring 28 ports; 24 10/100/1000Base-TX ports and Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable ) ...
$477.48
Netgear 12-Port ProSafe 10 Gigabit Smart Switch XS712T
Seller: thevoipmart
As a leading provider of network equipment for SMBs, NETGEAR understands the importance of a reliable and high performance network to the SMB customers. With the growth of virtualization, cloud-based services and applications like VoIP, video streaming ...
$1,747.99
Netgear GS108PE ProSAFE Plus 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch
Seller: thevoipmart
Overview"Green" version of the Netgear GS108P switch.The Netgear GS108PE offers a dynamic, high-capacity solution for your growing business. Eight port gigabit switches offer instant plug-and-play connectivity. Four of the eight ports include PoE for IP ...
$124.19
Netgear NG-FS108P ProSafe 8 Port 10/100 Switch with 4 Port PoE
Seller: thevoipmart
Affordable Power over Ethernet SwitchingOverviewThe ProSafe FS108P provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet(PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. The eight Fast Ethernet ports can be used for any 10/100Mbps link and four of these ...
$91.99
Netgear NG-GSM7228PS Prosafe 24-Port Stackable Gigabit PoE L2+ Managed
Seller: thevoipmart
Gigabit PoE / PoE+ with comfortable 384 Watts PoE budget 2 built-in 10Gigabit SFP+ ports and 2 additional module bays for stacking / uplink Versatile deployment with non-PoE Layer 3 GSM7328S/GSM7352S/GSM7328FSFeaturesNETGEAR Stackable, PoE Managed ...
$1,655.99
Netgear ProSafe AXM763 SFP+ Module
Seller: thevoipmart
Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "long reach multimode" fiber connectivity. Drive 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 220m distances.Main Features SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-LRM LC multi-mode Up to 850 ftSee Datasheet >> Gtin: 606449074857 Brand: Netgear ...
$478.39
Netgear ProSafe GS105 Ethernet Switch
Seller: thevoipmart
For a high-speed network on a small scale, nothing delivers likes this compact powerhouse. Equipped with five auto-speed-sensing 10/100/1000 Mbps UTP ports, this affordable switch gives your network the capacity to handle huge workloads. It moves very ...
$45.99
Netgear Prosafe GS728TXS Ethernet Switch
Seller: thevoipmart
An ideal companion to the rapidly emerging class of 10-gigabit servers, the NETGEAR ProSAFE 28-port Gigabit stackable smart switch is the industry's first smart switch with 10-gigabit connectivity - delivering maximum throughput in SMB networks for ...
$744.28
Netgear ProSafe GSM7252PS Stackable Ethernet Switch
Seller: thevoipmart
These switches maximize throughput and flexibility, typically for high speed, high density workgroups at network edges in the backbones of growing networks and in networks with bandwidth thirsty file and application servers. They offer dedicated high ...
$3,035.99
SMC SMC6128PL2 TigerSwitch 24-port Layer 2 Enterprise PoE Switch
Seller: thevoipmart
SMC6128PL2 provides wire speed 10/100 Fast Ethernet switching with built in PoE features specifically designed for SMB workgroup environments. By supporting 802.3af POE on all 10/100 ports it enables easy installation of PoE devices such as IP Phones and ...
$532.68
SMC SMCGS1601 16 Port Unmanaged Gigabit EZ Switch
Seller: thevoipmart
SMC introduces the latest Gigabit switch to the EZ Switch 10/100/1000 family the SMCGS1601. This switch provides Gigabit Ethernet connectivity from the network backbone all the way to the edge and to individual desktops. With up to 10 times the speed of ...
$137.08
SMC SMCWUSBS-N4 150 Mbps Wireless-N USB Adapter
Seller: thevoipmart
OverviewThe EZ Connect Wireless-N USB 2.0 Adapter enables Wireless-N connectivity to your desktop or notebook computer and provides improved throughput of up to 150 Mbps compared to existing 802.11g technology. With security being a key consideration, ...
$38.63
Grandstream GXV3672_FHD_36 Outdoor Day/Night HD IP Camera
Seller: thevoipmart
The GXV3672 series are outdoor weatherproof IP cameras with infrared sensors, making them ideal for use in areas where light and weather conditions are important factors. There are two lens options. The 8mm is a perfect fit for large parking lots or an ...
$183.08
GXV3672_HD_36 Outdoor Day/Night HD IP Camera Grandstream
Seller: thevoipmart
FeaturesGrandstream GXV3672_HD_36 is an IP security camera ready for daytime or nighttime surveillance. Install this camera in an indoor or outdoor environment. The GXV3672_HD_36 from Grandstream features an IP66 certified casing for water and dust proof ...
$183.08
Aastra RFP L35 IP - DECT Indoor Basestation for SIP-DECT
Seller: thevoipmart
MUST BE INSTALLED BY AN AUTHORIZED AASTRA INSTALLER!Contact us to find an installer in your area.The Radio Fixed Parts RFP (L)35 IP is connected directly to the LAN like a VoIP device, while using the benefits of established DECT technology for radio ...
$643.08
Snom m9r VoIP DECT Extension Handset
Seller: thevoipmart
The snom m9r is the next generation DECT handheld that empowers users with the convenience of wireless communication along with the widely accepted benefits and feature richness of Voice-over-IP telephony. The snom m9r promises to deliver excellent ...
$115.91
Edge-Core Datacenter 4600-54T-O-AC-F-US: 1G Bare Metal 48-Port Switch
Seller: thevoipmart
1G RJ-45 with 4x10G SFP+ uplinks and ONIE software installer | Port to Power AirflowEdge-Core Networks delivers bare metal switches with the Open Network Install (ONIE), a standard, universal switchOS installer that allows for the automated loading of ...
$1,840.00
Edge-Core ECS4210-28T - 24 Port Gigabit Switch
Seller: thevoipmart
May be available in limited quantities. Call for more information. The Edge-Core ECS4210-28T is a high-performance Gigabit Ethernet Layer 2/4 switch featuring 28 ports; 24 10/100/1000Base-TX ports and Gigabit Ethernet SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable ) ...
$519.00
Netgear 12-Port ProSafe 10 Gigabit Smart Switch XS712T
Seller: thevoipmart
As a leading provider of network equipment for SMBs, NETGEAR understands the importance of a reliable and high performance network to the SMB customers. With the growth of virtualization, cloud-based services and applications like VoIP, video streaming ...
$1,899.99
Netgear GS108PE ProSAFE Plus 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch
Seller: thevoipmart
Overview"Green" version of the Netgear GS108P switch.The Netgear GS108PE offers a dynamic, high-capacity solution for your growing business. Eight port gigabit switches offer instant plug-and-play connectivity. Four of the eight ports include PoE for IP ...
$134.99
Netgear NG-FS108P ProSafe 8 Port 10/100 Switch with 4 Port PoE
Seller: thevoipmart
Affordable Power over Ethernet SwitchingOverviewThe ProSafe FS108P provides power and data from a single point, using Power over Ethernet(PoE) over a single Cat-5 cable. The eight Fast Ethernet ports can be used for any 10/100Mbps link and four of these ...
$99.99
Netgear NG-GSM7228PS Prosafe 24-Port Stackable Gigabit PoE L2+ Managed
Seller: thevoipmart
Gigabit PoE / PoE+ with comfortable 384 Watts PoE budget 2 built-in 10Gigabit SFP+ ports and 2 additional module bays for stacking / uplink Versatile deployment with non-PoE Layer 3 GSM7328S/GSM7352S/GSM7328FSFeaturesNETGEAR Stackable, PoE Managed ...
$1,799.99
Page 1 of 6
 First   Prev   1   2   3   4   5   6   Next   Last 



Search:
Sold By: thevoipmart
Refine Search  »


Sell.com Marketplace. Buy & Sell Anything. Secured By Part of the Sell.com network.

Copyright © 1999-2018 Sell.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use.
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.

Digicert Sell.com Marketplace. the best alternative to auctions.Sell Homes, easy list, fast sale.
Join our network.