Sell.com marketplace. buy, sell, trade. the best alternative to auctions
Sell.comSell NowView My StuffSearch

View your cartSign In

   Browse Categories       Browse by Location       Basic Search       Advanced Search   

Search results for "aqua"

"aqua" on Sell.com
Subscribe to RSS Feed
Email me new matching ads

Search Listings
Refine Search »



Listings Sort By: Best Match | Lowest Price | Highest Price
Picture Available Featured Item Matching Listings Amount
Multilink 065-242-10 SC Loaded Fiber Adapter Panel Multimode 10 Gig, 6 Simplex new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
Multilink Fiber adapter panel with 6 simplex SC laser optimized 10Gig adapters in black color is made up of 0.064-Inch steel with electrostatic polyester powder coated finish. It is suitable for all Multilink rack and wall mount fiber distribution units. ...
$23.15
Leviton 49991-LSC FastCAM® Pre-Polished SC Fiber Optic Connector Multimode, new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
Leviton FastCAM® Pre-polished fiber optic connector in aqua color allows verification of optical continuity using visual fault locator. It has precision mechanical termination and accommodates 50/125µm laser optimized multimode fiber. Connector ...
$22.63
Multilink 065-243-10 SC Loaded Fiber Adapter Panel Multimode 10 Gig, 6 Duplex new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
Multilink Fiber adapter panel with 6 duplex SC laser optimized 10Gig adapters in black color is made up of 0.064-Inch steel with electrostatic polyester powder coated finish. It is suitable for all Multilink rack and wall mount fiber distribution units. ...
$36.88
Signamax UFE-B-06LC-G LC Optical Fiber Adapter Plate Flush/Vertical Mount, new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
Signamax LC Optical fiber adapter plate features phosphor bronze and zirconia ceramic sleeves for durability. It features aqua colored adapters and accommodates six duplex multi mode laser optimized fibers. It comes with plunger locks or pushpins for ...
$84.00
Panduit FAP6WAQDSCZ Opticom® SC Fiber Adapter Panel Patch Panel Mount, new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
Panduit SC Opticom® Fiber adapter panel in black color is loaded with six SC 10Gig&trade duplex multimode fiber optic adapters of aqua color and reliable zirconia ceramic split sleeves. It features QC number and split sleeve material marked on it to ...
$130.16
Wolf Peak SBAP119 Edge&trade Baretti Scratch-Resistant Safety Glasses new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
Wolf Peak Edge&trade Baretti Universal safety glasses feature aqua precision scratch-resistant polycarbonate mirror lens in red color. Glasses allow 13% of light to pass through the non-polarized lens to block 99.9% of UVA/UVB/UVC radiations. They have ...
$12.68
AFL FAST-LC-MM50 FastConnect® Pre-Polished LC Fiber Optic Connector new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
AFL FastConnect&Reg Fiber optic connector in black color features pre-polished fiber stub end that eliminates inconsistent and reduces termination time. Connector has multimode fiber of core size of 50 µm and cladding diameter of 125 µm. It ...
$11.57
Leviton 5F100-6QC OPT-X® SC Molded Plate Rack/Wall Mount, Multimode, 50/125 new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
Leviton Opt-X® Duplex SC molded plate in aqua color features engineered precision molded polymer construction for durability. It has zirconia ceramic sleeve to offer optimal performance in 1 Gbps and higher transmission speeds. It supports up to six ...
$58.03
Wolf Peak SWAP119 Edge&trade Dakura Scratch-Resistant Safety Glasses Universal, new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
Wolf Peak Edge&trade Dakura Universal safety glasses feature aqua precision scratch-resistant polycarbonate mirror lens in red color. Glasses allow 13% of light to pass through the non-polarized lens to block 99.9% of UVA/UVB/UVC radiations. They have ...
$15.35
Leviton 49990-LDL Fast-Cure® Anaerobic Adhesive-Style LC Fiber Optic new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
Leviton Fast-Cure® Anaerobic adhesive-style LC fiber optic connector in aqua color accommodates laser optimized multimode fiber. It measures 0.370 Inch x 1.260 Inch and operates at temperature range of -40 to 85 deg C. Connector is terminated on ...
$7.70
Hubbell Premise FSPLCDS6AQ OptiChannel&trade Standard LC Pre-Loaded FSP Adapter new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
Hubbell Premise OptiChannel&trade Standard LC pre-loaded duplex adapter panel features black powder coated cold rolled steel panel for durability. It has aqua colored adapters and high quality zirconia sleeves. Adapter panel measures 1.1 Inch x 5.1 Inch. ...
$143.06
Leviton 49991-LLC FastCAM® Pre-Polished LC Fiber Optic Connector Multimode, new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
Leviton FastCAM® Pre-polished fiber optic connector in aqua color allows verification of optical continuity using visual fault locator. It features precision mechanical termination and accommodates 50/125µm laser optimized multimode fiber. ...
$22.98
Panduit FAP6WAQDLC Opticom® LC Fiber Adapter Panel Multimode 10GbE OM3/OM4, new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
Panduit LC Opticom® Fiber adapter panel is loaded with six LC 10Gig&trade duplex multimode fiber optic adapters of aqua color and reliable phosphor bronze split sleeves. It features QC number laser marked on it to assure 100% traceability. It is ideal ...
$77.96
AFL FAST-SC-MM50L-6 FastConnect® SC Fiber Optic Connector Multimode 10Gig new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
AFL FastConnect&Reg Fiber optic connector in aqua color features low insertion loss and fiber can be reinserted up to three times. Connector can be used for LAN/WAN connections, premise/enterprise networks, patch panels equipment termination, field ...
$69.68
AFL FAST-SC-MM50 FastConnect® Pre-Polished SC Fiber Optic Connector new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
AFL FastConnect&Reg Fiber optic connector in blue color features pre-polished, low insertion loss and fiber can be reinserted up to three times. Connector can be used for LAN/WAN connections, premise/enterprise networks, patch panels equipment ...
$10.47
Trevi Aqua Mate by Trevi Round 52" Deep Sunscape Above Gound Pool new ad
Seller: wayfair
Trevi Features: -Resin top ledge.-Resin uprights.-Vitraux liquid vinyl coated steel wall.-Injection molded resin cap.-Hot-dipped galvanized steel bottom track.-Pool wall and frame.-ABS skimmer / fittings / vacuum plate.-Resin A-frame ladder.-Maintenance ...
$4,818.19
Wolf Peak TSKAP218 Edge&trade Kazbek Scratch-Resistant Safety Glasses new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
Wolf Peak Edge&trade Kazbek Universal safety glasses feature aqua precision scratch-resistant polycarbonate mirror lens in blue color. Glasses allow 10% of light to pass through the polarized lens to block 99.9% of UVA/UVB/UVC radiations. They have ...
$29.66
Rave Sports Small Aqua Log Water Trampoline Attachment new ad
Seller: wayfair
Rave Sports The leader in water sports recreation introduces an essential add on to your Aqua Jump, the Aqua log will give you a run for your money if you can make it across without falling in. When the beach calls, so does the Aqua Log attachment. ...
$373.97
AFL FAST-LC-MM50L-6 FastConnect® LC Fiber Optic Connector Multimode 10Gig new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
AFL FastConnect&Reg Fiber optic connector in aqua color features pre-polished fiber stub end that eliminates inconsistent and reduces termination time. Connector has multimode fiber of core size of 50 µm and cladding diameter of 125 µm that is ...
$76.73
Panduit PLT4H-L76 Cable Tie 146L 371mm LightHeavy, new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
Panduit PLT4H-L76 Cable Tie 146L 371mm LightHeavy Brand: Panduit Gtin: 074983540891 Mpn: 213565 Availability: in stock Online Only: N Color: Aqua Material: Tefzel Manufacturer: Panduit Custom Label 1: Undefined Custom Label 2: 34.22 Custom Label 3: ...
$4.09
Trevi Aqua Mate by Trevi Round 52" Deep Deluxe Above Ground Pool new ad
Seller: wayfair
Trevi Features: -Liquid vinyl coated steel top ledge.-Liquid vinyl coated steel upright.-Marble-liquid vinyl coated steel wall.-Hot-dipped galvanized steel bottom track.-2 Piece injection molded resin cap.-Pool wall and frame.-ABS skimmer / fittings / ...
$3,331.44
Panduit FAP6WAQSCZ Opticom® SC Fiber Adapter Panel Multimode 10GbE OM3/OM4, new ad
Seller: crescentelectric
Panduit SC Opticom® Fiber adapter panel in black color is loaded with six SC 10Gig&trade simplex multimode fiber optic adapters of aqua color and reliable zirconia ceramic split sleeves. It features QC number and split sleeve material marked on it to ...
$56.59
Rave Sports Small Aqua Log Water Trampoline Attachment new ad
Seller: wayfair
Rave Sports The leader in water sports recreation introduces an essential add on to your Aqua Jump, the Aqua log will give you a run for your money if you can make it across without falling in. When the beach calls, so does the Aqua Log attachment. ...
$321.00
Rave Sports Aqua Launch Water Trampoline Attachment new ad
Seller: wayfair
Rave Sports The leader in water sports recreation introduces an essential add on to your Aqua Jump, the Aqua launch will send you flying into the air and screaming ''I can fly''. When the beach calls, so does the Aqua Launce. Designed for 2 jumpers at a ...
$448.00
Trevi Aqua Mate by Trevi Round 52" Deep Sunscape Above Gound Pool new ad
Seller: wayfair
Trevi Features: -Resin top ledge.-Resin uprights.-Vitraux liquid vinyl coated steel wall.-Injection molded resin cap.-Hot-dipped galvanized steel bottom track.-Pool wall and frame.-ABS skimmer / fittings / vacuum plate.-Resin A-frame ladder.-Maintenance ...
$3,911.66
Page 1 of 56
 First   Prev   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   Next   Last 



Search:
Refine Search  »


Sell.com Marketplace. Buy & Sell Anything. Secured By Part of the Sell.com network.

Copyright © 1999-2014 Sell.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use.
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.

Digicert Sell.com Marketplace. the best alternative to auctions.Sell Homes, easy list, fast sale.
Join our network.