Sell.com marketplace. buy, sell, trade. the best alternative to auctions
Sell.comSell NowView My StuffSearch

View your cartSign In

   Browse Categories       Browse by Location       Basic Search       Advanced Search   

Netgear ProSafe AXM763 SFP+ Module

Sell.com    Items for Sale    Computers & Accessories    Networking    2NXGQZ   

Netgear ProSafe AXM763 SFP+ Module
Adds 10 Gigabit Ethernet "long reach multimode" fiber connectivity. Drive 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 220m distances.Main Features SFP+ transceiver module 10GBase-LRM LC multi-mode Up to 850 ftSee Datasheet >>
  • Gtin: 606449074857
  • Brand: Netgear
  • Availability: in stock
  • Manufacturer: Netgear




$519.99
SEE IT »Visit the seller's website to buy.
» Contact the seller  
» Save This Ad  

Seller Info
Sign-in Name: thevoipmart (0) 
Member Since: 01-May-2014
Last Login: more than 1 month ago
View more ads from thevoipmart
Save this seller to your favorites

» Flag with care:
»Miscategorized  
»Inappropriate  

Listing Info
Asking Price: $519.99 US Dollars
Refund Policy: Ask seller for details.
Date Posted: more than 1 month ago



Sell.com Marketplace. Buy & Sell Anything. Secured By Part of the Sell.com network.

Copyright © 1999-2017 Sell.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use.
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.

Digicert Sell.com Marketplace. the best alternative to auctions.Sell Homes, easy list, fast sale.
Join our network.