Sell.com marketplace. buy, sell, trade. the best alternative to auctions
Sell.comSell NowView My StuffSearch

View your cartSign In

   Browse Categories       Browse by Location       Basic Search       Advanced Search   

EdgeCore ET4201-SX SFP Optical Transceiver 1Gb/s 550m MMF

Sell.com    Items for Sale    Computers & Accessories    Networking    2L2P7N   

EdgeCore ET4201-SX SFP Optical Transceiver 1Gb/s 550m MMF
The Edge-Core pluggable optical modules provide fiber and copper connectivity over our entire range of products. Our optical modules allow a product the flexibility to expand by media type (copper/fiber), speed (FE/GE/10GE) and distance (100m to 80km). The Edge-Core also offers SFP, XFP and SFP+ pluggable modules that comply with industry standard networking regulations. This compliance permits Edge-Core Networks modules to be used together with any industry standard networking equipment.Product specificationGeneral FeaturesDescriptionSFP Optical Transceiver 1Gb/s 550m MMF LCPhysical ConfigurationConnector TypeLCPerformanceConnect Speed1000MDistance550mFiber ModeMulti-modeWavelength850nmThe listed specification is subject to change without prior notice.
  • Gtin: 4712687001329
  • Brand: Edge-Core
  • Mpn: ET4201-SX
  • Availability: in stock
  • Manufacturer: Edge-Core




$95.00
SEE IT »Visit the seller's website to buy.
» Contact the seller  
» Save This Ad  

Seller Info
Sign-in Name: thevoipmart (0) 
Member Since: 01-May-2014
Last Login: more than 1 month ago
View more ads from thevoipmart
Save this seller to your favorites

» Flag with care:
»Miscategorized  
»Inappropriate  

Listing Info
Asking Price: $95.00 US Dollars
Refund Policy: Ask seller for details.
Date Posted: more than 1 month ago



Sell.com Marketplace. Buy & Sell Anything. Secured By Part of the Sell.com network.

Copyright © 1999-2017 Sell.com, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Use.
Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners.

Digicert Sell.com Marketplace. the best alternative to auctions.Sell Homes, easy list, fast sale.
Join our network.